Listing Courtesy of: San Francisco Association Of Realtors / Listed By: Amy Li, Century 21 Masters
10 Kennedy Place 201 San Francisco, CA 94124
Active (111 Days)
MLS #:
425093288
Lot Size
0.31 acres
Type
Condo
Year Built
2018
Style
Contemporary
School District
Sf School District
County
San Francisco County
Listed By
Amy Li, DRE #01967444 CA, Century 21 Masters
Source
San Francisco Association Of Realtors
Last checked May 18 2026 at 6:54 AM GMT+0000
Interior Features
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Free-Standing Refrigerator
- Disposal
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
- Foundation: Concrete Perimeter
- Foundation: Slab
Homeowners Association Information
Parking
- Assigned
- Total: 1
- Independent
- On Site
Listing Price History
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$426,000
-1%
-$3,000
May 08, 2026
Price Changed
$429,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$439,000
-4%
-$20,000
Apr 07, 2026
Price Changed
$459,000
-4%
-$20,000
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$479,000
-4%
-$20,000
Jan 27, 2026
Listed
$499,000
-
-
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Masters and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description